« Back to Jubilee

Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G

  • Stock #: WP1396
  • Brand: Vacheron Constantin
  • Series: Jubilee
  • Model: 852 601 000G
  • Limited Edition
  • Please Inquire
  • Inquire
  • Trade-In
  • email a friend

Condition: New
Gender: Men’s
Dial Color: Silver
Case: 18k White Gold 40mm
Strap: Crocodile Leather
Bezel: 18k White Gold
Crystal: Scratch Resistant Sapphire
Movement: Automatic
Water Resistant: 30 meters / 100 feet
Box: Yes
Papers: Yes
Certificate of Authenticity: Yes
Warranty: Yes

Additional Information:
Brand new Vacheron Constantin gent’s watch, Model # 852 601 000G.
18kt white gold 40mm case. 18k white gold bezel. Silver colored dial with stick hour markers. 18k white gold crown. Automatic movement, Caliber 2475, 27 jewels. Crocodile leather strap with 18k white gold deploy buckle. Hours, minutes, seconds, day date and power reserve indicator. Power reserve up to 43 hours. Water resistant up to 30 meters / 100 feet.
1755 – 2005 secret signature at 12 o’clock position.
This stunning piece is one of only 501 limited numbered pieces in the world. No more will ever be made. The 501 pieces in White Gold, Yellow Gold and Rose Gold, and 242 pieces in Platinum sum to 1755 limited edition pieces, corresponding to the year in which the Vacheron manufactory was founded.

Also known as:
Constantine, 85250.000G, 8250, rare

Subject To Availability

Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G

+ CLICK TO ZOOM

Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G Vacheron Constantin Jubilee 852 601 000G

Site by Rawsterne

Pacific Bay Watch sells only 100% Authentic watches. All brands are trademarks of their respective holders. Retail price is manufacturer's suggested retail price and may not reflect actual selling prices. Pacific Bay Watch is not and does not claim to be an Authorized Dealer of any brand advertised on our website. Because we are not an Authorized Dealer, we cannot offer manufacturer warranty for watches we sell. Instead Pacific Bay Watch provides 2 year warranty on any watch we sell. For more information visit our About page.